APROVADOS VESTIBULAR 2019

MEDICINA – 1.º SEMESTRE

NOME CLASSIFICAÇÃO
GABRIELA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE 1
GILSON SOARES DE FARIA JUNIOR 2
ANDRÉ CURIOLETTI PEREIRA 3
GUILHERME BASSO    4
TIAGO LAURENTE GOMEZ    5
LEONARDO CECHINEL CARLOS    6
FELIPE STINGHEN BARBOSA    7
SUEME CRISTINE LAURENTINO    8
HERVAL FABRICIO FERREIRA 9
JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA DE SOUSA    10
JULIA WERNER DE OLIVEIRA    11
BRUNO HENRIQUE MENDONÇA TASSINI    12
ALEXANDRE TOSHIO SATO    13
ADRIANA GONÇALVES ZULATO    14
ANDRÉ LUIZ KOCH LISTON 15
ISADORA TASCA    16
MARIA JULIA VICTOR BARBOSA RODRIGUES    17
RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA COSTA GOMES 18
MARIA LUIZA HILLESHEIM DRAPRINCHINSKI    19
WINYCIUS MAJELA BENINCA    20
LEONARDO RUSCHEL KREMER 21
ISABELLA SOUSA ARAUJO 22
ARTHUR BERNY CASTELLANO    23
SHARA LOCH FORNASA 24
DANIEL MARCONDES CAMARGO 25
GIOVANI CARLOS BONATTO 26
FELIPE MEYER MIRANDA ANDRADE 27
PALLOMA APARECIDA ANDRETTA GASPAR    28
IGOR HENRIQUE WATTRODT    29
CHRISTIAN PONTES GAIO    30
NATÁLIA GONÇALVES RENGEL 31
JULIA LEVY VALÉRIO    32
ANA CAROLINA OSHIRO LINHARES 33
LEONARDO CAMPANER 34
ANA CAROLINA MEDEIROS 35
JULIA MARIA RAMOS    36
PEDRO HENRIQUE DALL IGNA CALEFFI 37
VICTOR OLIVEIRA BIEDACHA    38
GUSTAVO ANTONIO PERUZZO    39
FABIO MENDES MAJCZAK    40
AMANDA ROUSSENQ DOS PASSOS    41
SAMARA VENAZZI TSUKADA 42
GABRIELA DE CASTRO PASQUINI 43
ENZO THA DE OLIVEIRA    44
GABRIEL SANTOS TARTAS    45
GIOVANA BADUY ZANCHET    46
ISABELA CESCHIN MAESTRI    47
LUIZA MENDES E SILVA GONCALVES    48
BIANCA LINS ALENCAR 49
MILENA MARISOL MEDEIROS 50
THIAGO HENRIQUE SATO    51
PEDRO HENRIQUE POLO SILVEIRA    52
MARINA MOURE DA MOTA    53
ADRIELLE HOLLER PYKOCZ    54
GABRIEL PAUL DYMINSKI 55
DANIELA KOEHLER 56
ANA LUIZA SHIOMI    57
LUCAS HENRIQUE CALIXTO    58
LETICIA PETRONZELLI MARIANO    59
RAFAELA BRANDÃO    60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





APROVADOS VESTIBULAR 2019

MEDICINA – 2.º SEMESTRE

NOME CLASSIFICAÇÃO
MARIA CLARA BRASIL PARREIRAS    61
ISADORA DURIEUX LOPES DESTRI    62
BEATRIZ ALVAREZ MATTAR    63
GABRIELLA BAJUK    64
SOFIA BRUNORO DA SILVA 65
MICHELLE DAL PIZZOL    66
PEDRO HENRIQUE ZANIOLO MENDES 67
AMANDA ARIELLO 68
GABRIEL BRENSEN LACERDA 69
ALI MOURAD NETO    70
DANIELE VERONICA WEILER    71
PATRICK LENNON ANTONELLI LANZARINI 72
VINICIUS BRAND DE PAULA 73
MARINA MACHADO BUENO    74
GUSTAVO LUIZ PACHER SCHMITZ 75
BIANCA NARDO FAIDIGA    76
GABRIEL MEDA REZEDE 77
FELIPE MORENO VAZ DE MELO 78
JOÃO BATISTA DE ARÊA LIMA JÚNIOR 79
MARIANA GOMES DE SANT  ANA 80
LUASLE FERREIRA    81
VALENTINA YAMAMOTO JANCZESKI    82
LUANA NIEDERAUER OLIVEIRA LEAL DA CUNHA  83
DOUGLAS HOREVITCH PITZ 84
VALENTINA BUSATO 85
JULIA SIMÕES 86
AMANDA MUELLER VIANNA DOS SANTOS    87
RAPHAELA NEVES VALLE LOBRIGATTE 88
AMANDA WISCHRAL MATHIAS    89
GUSTAVO DUARTE ZILLI 90
WILLIAM HASHIRO HAYASHI    91
GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO NISHIMOTO 92
VIVIANE DOMBROSKI 93
REBECA DIONYSIO FELIX 94
LUANA CAROLINE BISCARO    95
JOSIANE BUENO GRESS    96
GABRIELA RIZENTAL RODRIGUES    97
MANOEL MANFREDINI GRACIA 98
HENRIQUE EL LADEN RECHETELLO 99
MURILO PIRRI ALVES    100
MIRELLA JUNQUEIRA TOBIAS 101
ISABELA STACHEVSKI 102
CHARLES GABRIEL FERNANDES    103
MYLENE BANDEIRA CORDEIRO    104
CAEL OSTROVSKI SAUBERLICH    105
ADRIAN LUCAS VANDERLINDE DE ARAUJO    106
LUCAS SPRENGEL PAIVA PEREIRA    107
MARIANA SILVA AFONSO 108
FERNANDA ZANANDRÉA GRESSLER 109
VITOR DIAS GONÇALVES 110
THOMAS NOHAMA LEE    111
GUILHERME FRANCISCO CÉ    112
DANIEL HENRICO SUHADOLNIK    113
MICHEL MORRONE PROENÇA    114
HELENA ANDRADE DE FREITAS LEDERER    115
GABRIELA SMOKANITZ    116
ANNA LETÍCIA BASSO STASKOWIAN 117
JOÃO ANTONIO SCHOLZ SEGATTO    118
VINICIUS KAISER QUEIROZ    119
ARTHUR MIGUEL ALVES BENINCA 120